Wed 12/20
1:00 PM
WPI
Daytona Beach Shootout
Thu 12/21
11:00 AM
at Washington and Lee
Daytona Beach Shootout
Fri 12/29
5:00 PM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Sudeck Holiday Tournament at Case Western Reserve University
Sat 12/30
TBA
vs. Case Western Reserve or Alfred University
@ Sudeck Holiday Tournament at Case Western Reserve University
Fri 01/05
1:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 01/06
3:00 PM
Elms
Wed 01/10
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
Wed 01/10
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
Sat 01/13
1 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat 01/13
1 p.m.
vs. Buffalo State
@ at Pitt-Bradford
Sat 01/13
1 p.m.
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat 01/13
1 p.m.
vs. Buffalo State
@ at Pitt-Bradford
Sat 01/13
1:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat 01/13
3:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sun 01/14
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun 01/14
2:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Tue 01/16
6 p.m.
at Penn State-Altoona
Tue 01/16
6 p.m.
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed 01/17
5:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Wed 01/17
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Fri 01/19
4:00 PM
vs. Vassar
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 01/19
6:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat 01/20
1 p.m.
at William Smith
Sat 01/20
1 p.m.
vs. Cazenovia
@ at William Smith
Sat 01/20
1 p.m.
vs. Cazenovia
@ at William Smith; Geneva, N.Y.
Sat 01/20
1:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 01/20
1:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Utica, New York
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sat 01/20
3:00 PM
vs. Elms
@ SUNY Poly
Tue 01/23
6:00 PM
at Cortland
Wed 01/24
6 p.m.
SUNY Delhi
Wed 01/24
6 p.m.
SUNY Delhi
Wed 01/24
6:00 PM
at Penn College
Wed 01/24
8:00 PM
at Penn College
Fri 01/26
8:00 PM
vs. Cairn
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
1 p.m.
at Wilkes College
Sat 01/27
1 p.m.
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ at Wilkes College
Sat 01/27
1 p.m.
at Wilkes College
Sat 01/27
1 p.m.
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ at Wilkes College
Sat 01/27
11:00 AM
vs. Thiel
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
3:00 PM
at Elmira
Tue 01/30
6:00 PM
at Keuka
Tue 01/30
8:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 02/03
12:00 PM
at Sage
Sat 02/03
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sat 02/03
2:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Sage
Sat 02/03
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 02/04
12:00 PM
Wilson
Sun 02/04
2:00 PM
Wilson
Wed 02/07
5:00 PM
Penn College
Wed 02/07
7:00 PM
Penn College
Fri 02/09
6:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat 02/10
10:00 AM
at Rivier
Sat 02/10
12:00 PM
vs. Pine Manor
@ Rivier University; Nashua, N.H.
Sat 02/10
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Sat 02/10
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Wed 02/14
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Wed 02/14
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Fri 02/16
at NEAC Championship
Fri 02/16
at NEAC Championship
Fri 02/16
2:00 PM
at Nazareth
Fri 02/16
4:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Rochester, NY
Sat 02/17
at NEAC Championship
Sat 02/17
at NEAC Championship
Sat 02/17
1:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 02/17
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Nazareth College; Rochester, N.Y.
Sat 02/17
3:00 PM
at Cobleskill St.
Sat 02/17
3:00 PM
vs. Elmira
@ Nazareth College; Rochester, N.Y.
Sun 02/18
at NEAC Championship
Sun 02/18
at NEAC Championship
Sat 02/24
12:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 02/24
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Utica, N.Y.
Wed 02/28
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
Thu 03/01
3:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Thu 03/01
6:00 PM
Clarks Summit
Fri 03/02
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 03/03
12:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Sat 03/03
1:00 PM
Marywood
Sat 03/03
2:00 PM
vs. Purchase
@ Keuka, N.Y.
Sat 03/03
3:00 PM
at Western Conn. St.
Sat 03/03
3:30 PM
Marywood
Mon 03/05
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
Wed 03/07
4:00 PM
Houghton
Wed 03/07
4:00 PM
Canton
Sat 03/10
12:00 PM
at Cabrini
Sat 03/10
1:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
Sat 03/10
2:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ Alvernia University; Reading, Pa.
Sat 03/10
2:30 PM
at Cabrini
Sat 03/10
4:00 PM
at Alvernia
Sun 03/11
2:00 PM
at Cabrini
Tue 03/13
1:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat 03/17
1:00 PM
at Medaille
Sun 03/18
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Tue 03/20
3:00 PM
Houghton
Tue 03/20
5:00 PM
Houghton
Wed 03/21
4:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Thu 03/22
3:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Thu 03/22
5:00 PM
at Alfred St.
Thu 03/22
6:00 PM
Canton
Sat 03/24
12:00 PM
D'Youville
Sat 03/24
1:00 PM
Wilkes
Sat 03/24
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Sat 03/24
2:30 PM
D'Youville
Sat 03/24
3:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Sun 03/25
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
Sun 03/25
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
Sun 03/25
4:00 PM
D'Youville
Tue 03/27
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Wed 03/28
3:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Wed 03/28
4:00 PM
Medaille
Wed 03/28
5:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Fri 03/30
3:00 PM
Keuka
Fri 03/30
5:00 PM
Keuka
Fri 03/30
7:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 03/31
1:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/31
3:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Sat 03/31
3:30 PM
Hilbert
Wed 04/04
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
Wed 04/04
4:00 PM
Utica
Thu 04/05
3:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Thu 04/05
5:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Fri 04/06
6:00 PM
Wilson
Sat 04/07
12:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 04/07
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Sat 04/07
1:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Sat 04/07
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 04/07
2:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Sat 04/07
3:30 PM
at Keuka
Sat 04/07
4:00 PM
Bard
Sun 04/08
1:00 PM
at Penn College
Sun 04/08
3:00 PM
at Penn College
Tue 04/10
3:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Tue 04/10
5:00 PM
at Morrisville St.
Wed 04/11
TBA
SUNY Poly
Wed 04/11
TBA
SUNY Poly
Wed 04/11
4:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 04/14
1:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/14
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 04/14
3:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Sat 04/14
3:30 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 04/14
4:00 PM
Cobleskill St.
Sun 04/15
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun 04/15
2:30 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Tue 04/17
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
Tue 04/17
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
Wed 04/18
TBA
Cobleskill St.
Wed 04/18
TBA
Cobleskill St.
Wed 04/18
1:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Thu 04/19
3:00 PM
at D'Youville
Thu 04/19
5:00 PM
at D'Youville
Sat 04/21
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/21
1:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/21
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/21
3:30 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/21
4:00 PM
at Bryn Athyn
Sun 04/22
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 04/22
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tue 04/24
4:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Wed 04/25
3:00 PM
at Penn College
Wed 04/25
5:00 PM
at Penn College
Sat 04/28
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/28
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 04/28
2:30 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/28
3:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 04/28
5:00 PM
at Keuka
Sun 04/29
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 04/29
2:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tue 05/01
3:00 PM
at Medaille
Thu 05/03
4:00 PM
at Ithaca
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule