No Event
Tue 03/14
Final
vs. Alfred St. L, 5-4
@ Cal Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed 03/15
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus L, 16-5
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu 03/16
Final
vs. Rutgers-Newark L, 8-2
@ Cal Ripken Experience; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri 03/17
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus L, 10-4
@ Carolina Forest High School; Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri 03/24
Final
SUNY-Canton L, 7-4
Re-scheduled from March 22
Sat 03/25
Final
Hilbert W, 7-2
Sat 03/25
Final
Hilbert L, 8-2
Sun 03/26
Final
D'Youville L, 9-4
Sun 03/26
Final
D'Youville W, 16-5
Tue 03/28
Final
Elmira (N.Y.) W, 3-0
Tue 03/28
Final
Elmira (N.Y.) L, 16-1
Sat 04/01
Final
Penn College L, 10-3
Sat 04/01
Final
Penn College L, 9-3
Sun 04/02
Final
Utica W, 8-2
Sun 04/02
Final
Utica L, 6-4
Wed 04/05
Final
at Elmira (N.Y.) L, 3-2
Sat 04/08
Final
SUNY Poly W, 6-0
Sat 04/08
Final
SUNY Poly L, 8-4
Mon 04/10
Final
Cazenovia L, 7-0
Mon 04/10
Final
Cazenovia L, 4-3
Tue 04/11
Final
Clarks Summit W, 10-2
Tue 04/11
Final
Clarks Summit W, 3-1
Mon 04/17
Final
vs. Medaille W, 20-7
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Mon 04/17
Final
vs. Medaille W, 6-4
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Wed 04/19
Final
Alfred St. W, 4-3
Sun 04/23
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 4-3
Sun 04/23
Final
at Penn St.-Berks L, 16-9
Wed 04/26
Final
at Keuka L, 5-4
Wed 04/26
Final
at Keuka L, 7-2
Sat 04/29
Final - 9 innings
Gallaudet W, 3-2
Sat 04/29
Final
Gallaudet W, 6-2
Sun 04/30
Final
Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
Sun 04/30
Final
Lancaster Bible L, 3-2
Thu 05/04
Final
at Ithaca L, 9-8
Sun 05/07
Cancelled
at Penn St.-Abington
Location TBD
Sun 05/07
Cancelled
at Penn St.-Abington
Location TBD
Thu 03/01
3:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Thu 03/01
6:00 PM
Clarks Summit
Sat 03/03
1:00 PM
Marywood
Sat 03/03
3:30 PM
Marywood
Wed 03/07
4:00 PM
Canton
Sat 03/10
12:00 PM
at Cabrini
Sat 03/10
2:30 PM
at Cabrini
Sun 03/11
2:00 PM
at Cabrini
Sat 03/17
12:00 PM
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Wed 03/21
3:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Thu 03/22
6:00 PM
Canton
Sat 03/24
12:00 PM
D'Youville
Sat 03/24
2:30 PM
D'Youville
Sun 03/25
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
Sun 03/25
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
Tue 03/27
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
Sat 03/31
1:00 PM
Hilbert
Sat 03/31
3:30 PM
Hilbert
Wed 04/04
4:00 PM
Utica
Sat 04/07
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 04/07
3:30 PM
at Keuka
Sun 04/08
1:00 PM
at Penn College
Sun 04/08
3:00 PM
at Penn College
Wed 04/11
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
Wed 04/11
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
Sat 04/14
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sat 04/14
3:30 PM
at Penn St.-Berks
Sun 04/15
12:00 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Sun 04/15
2:30 PM
at Penn St.-Abington
Wed 04/18
TBA
Cobleskill St.
Wed 04/18
TBA
Cobleskill St.
Sat 04/21
1:00 PM
at Cazenovia
Sat 04/21
3:30 PM
at Cazenovia
Tue 04/24
3:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Sat 04/28
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
Sat 04/28
2:30 PM
Gallaudet
Sun 04/29
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Sun 04/29
2:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tue 05/01
3:00 PM
at Medaille
Thu 05/03
4:00 PM
at Ithaca
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule