No Event
Fri 01/19
Final
vs. #4 Vassar W, 3-1
@ Marcy, NY
Fri 01/19
Final
vs. #10 Wentworth L, 3-1
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat 01/20
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-2
@ Marcy, NY
Sat 01/20
Final
vs. Elms L, 3-1
@ Marcy, NY
Fri 01/26
Final
vs. Cairn W, 3-1
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
Final
vs. Thiel W, 3-1
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat 01/27
Final
at Elmira L, 3-2
Sat 02/03
Final
at Sage W, 3-2
Sat 02/03
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-0
@ Albany, NY
Fri 02/09
Final
at Regis (Mass.) W, 3-0
Sat 02/10
Final
at Rivier L, 3-0
Fri 02/16
Final
at Nazareth L, 3-0
Fri 02/16
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 3-1
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/17
Final
vs. St. John Fisher W, 3-1
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/17
Final
vs. Lasell W, 3-0
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/24
Final
at SUNY Poly W, 3-2
Fri 03/02
Cancelled
at Keuka
Sat 03/03
Cancelled
vs. Purchase
@ Keuka, N.Y.
Mon 03/05
Final
Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-0
Sat 03/10
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 3-0
@ Alvernia University
Sat 03/10
Final
at Alvernia W, 3-1
Sat 03/17
Final
at Medaille W, 3-2
Sun 03/18
Final
at Keuka W, 3-0
Sun 03/25
Final
D'Youville W, 3-0
Fri 03/30
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 3-0
Sat 03/31
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
Fri 04/06
Final
Wilson W, 3-0
Sat 04/07
Final
Penn St.-Altoona W, 3-1
Sat 04/07
Final
Bard W, 3-0
Sat 04/14
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 3-1
@ Lancaster, Pa. NEAC Tournament, Semifinal
Sun 04/15
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 3-1
NEAC Final
Fri 01/18
6:00 PM
vs. Endicott
@ St. John Fisher College
Fri 01/18
8:00 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ St. John Fisher College
Sat 01/19
4:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Fri 01/25
2:00 PM
vs. D'Youville
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 01/25
4:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
vs. Geneva
@ SUNY Poly
Sat 01/26
5:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@ SUNY Poly
Fri 02/01
6:00 PM
vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
11:00 AM
vs. Elms
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/02
1:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ Nazareth College
Sat 02/09
TBA
at SUNY Poly
Sat 02/09
2:00 PM
vs. Rivier
@ Utica, N.Y.
Sun 02/10
12:00 PM
at St. Elizabeth
Thu 02/14
7:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat 02/23
2:00 PM
vs. Springfield
@ Rivier University; Nashua, N.H.
Sat 02/23
4:00 PM
at Rivier
Tue 02/26
7:00 PM
at Daemen
Fri 03/01
4:00 PM
Misericordia
Fri 03/01
8:00 PM
Lasell
Wells College Tournament
Sat 03/02
12:00 PM
Purchase
Sat 03/02
4:00 PM
Daemen
Fri 03/15
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Fri 03/15
4:00 PM
John Jay
Sat 03/16
12:00 PM
Wilson
Sat 03/23
TBA
at Lancaster Bible
Sun 03/24
TBA
at Wilson
Thu 03/28
TBA
Keuka
Sat 03/30
3:00 PM
vs. Sage
@ Elmira College
Sat 03/30
5:00 PM
at Elmira
Tue 04/02
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Fri 04/05
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
Sat 04/06
TBA
SUNY Poly
No Event
View Full Schedule